Bus schedules (final, will not be updated), Sunday May 26


Meeting points:
Train station: Napoli Centrale in the waiting room.
Airport: Near the car rental offices, inside the building.

Bus Nr 1 (38 people)

Train Station at 12.30 Airport at 13.30
4 Cherlin 8.09 Baudisch 12.45
Hils 8.09 Benoist 12.30
Koerwien 8.09 Bouscaren 12.30
2 Kowalski 11.00 Djordjevic 12.30
Malliaris 8.09 Evans 11.40
2 Wencel 12.00 Gomez 10.25
Macintyre Steinhorn 12.30
Derakshan 11.45
Martin Hart 12.30
Altinel 8:15 4 Kuhlmann 12.20
2 Manders 12.45
Nubling 11.40
Peterzil 11.45
Point 12.30
Pourmahdian 11.40
Rohwer 12.45
Starchenko 11.30
Vidaux 12.30
Bustamante 12.30
Rambaud 12.30

Bus Nr 2 (41 people)

Train Station at 15.00 Airport at 15.30
Arpaia 14.30 Belair 14.30
Berkman 14.00 Ben-Yaakov 13.30
Boffa 14.30 Cluckers 14.20
Berarducci 14.30 Duby 14.30
Di Nasso 14.30 Darniere 13.30
Michaux 14.30 Libert 14.30
Mustafin 14.00 Lippel 14.15
Pierce 14.00 Marker 14.20
Scowcroft 14.30 Riviere 14.20
Servi 14.30 Scanlon 14.15
2 Toffalori 14.30 Simonetta 14.15
Marcja 14.30 Speisseger 13.30
L'Innocente 14.30 Valeriote 14.00
Chatzidakis 14.30
Wood 14.30 Zahidi 13.00
Fornasiero 14.30 3 Zambella 14.15
2 Krupinski 13.30 Denef 14.20
Hrushovski
Pons14.30
Tent
Pheidas
Verniol13.30

Bus Nr 3 (46 people)

Train Station at 21.00 Airport at 22.00
(will wait for the late-comers)
WagnerBarbina 20.25
2 Belegradek 2 Basarab 18.00
Torrezao 2Biljakovic 21.50
Astier19.39 Casanovas 20.00
Blossier19.39 Chicot 20.25
Mariou19.39 Cordon 18.00
Ryten Dickmann 19.45
Usvyatsov Dimitracopoulos 18.30
Yaffe Edmundo 19.10
Elwes 20.25
Farre 20.00
3 Haskell 19.10
Itai 21.25
Lara-Martin 18.00
Macpherson 20.25
Mellor 20.25
Miraglia 17.55
Moosa 19.10
Onshuus 20.25
Otero 18.00
Peatfield 20.25
Pillay 17.55
Prest 21.50
Prunescu 17.55
Tomasic 20.25
Truss 20.25
Jaligot19.45
Walczak-Typke 20.25
Martin-Pizzarro 18.00
Ershov 18.00
Wilkie 19.10
Ziegler 20.30